Guangdong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Plant Area:
501~1000 square meters
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Main Markets:
North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Terms of Payment:
T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Money Gram
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

SFP Optical Transceiver, Active Optical Cables, Fiber Optical Patch Cord manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 100g Qsfp28 Active Optical Cable Cisco Compatiable Aoc Cable, Odc 2 Cable with Tactical Cable Gyfju Armored Break out LC Patchcord for Camera, Outdoor Waterproof IP65 Odc MPO 12 Fiber Patchcord Armored and so on.

Gold Member Since 2018
Audited Supplier

Optical Transceiver/DAC/AOC

FOB Price: US $2,300-2,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $24-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $155-600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $80-99 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $79-85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $13-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $103-134 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

MPO/MTP

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $20-24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Video
FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $10-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $6-8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $117-300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Video
FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $78-120 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Hot seller

FOB Price: US $8-30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $142-179 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
FOB Price: US $106-116 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
FOB Price: US $38-44 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Video
FOB Price: US $1-650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1-650 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FOB Price: US $1.99-7.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Video
FOB Price: US $0.5-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Company Profile

Watch Video
Shenzhen Lanmexx Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Lanmexx Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Lanmexx Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Lanmexx Technologies Co., Ltd.
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company
Main Products: SFP Optical Transceiver , MTP/MPO Fiber Cable , 10g SFP+ Optical Transceivers , 25g/40g/100g ...
Plant Area: 501~1000 square meters
Management System Certification: ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Main Markets: North America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, ...
Terms of Payment: T/T, PayPal, Western Union, Money Gram

Founded in 2013, Shenzhen LANMexx is an active optical transceivers, Direct Attached Cable and optical passive device R&D manufacturer sales company, entirely devoted to product development, manufacture, distribution and customer service.

We provide high-efficiency resolution for problems in Optical Fiber Communication for users all around the world.

We provide active optical transceivers, DAC For Data center and passive products for the global operators,

Channel distributors and equipment ...

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Daniel
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now